Местные общественные приемные
Аларский район
Адрес: п. Кутулик, ул. Советская, 49
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-17.00
г. Ангарск
Адрес: квартал 107, д. 3
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-17.00
р.п. Балаганск
Адрес: ул. Ангарская, 91
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
с. Баяндай
Адрес: ул. Бутунаева, 2
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
г. Бодайбо
Адрес: ул. Урицкого, 33
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
п. Бохан
Адрес: ул. Ленина,83
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
г. Братск
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 29
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-18.00
Братский район
Адрес: г. Вихоревка, ул. Пионерская, 17 А
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
Жигаловский район
Адрес: п.р. Жигалово, ул. Левина, 13
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
п. Залари
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 103, каб. 104
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-12.00
г. Зима
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 6
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
17.00-18.00
Зиминский район
Адрес: ул. Сидельникова, 4
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
Иркутский район
Адрес: с. Хомутово, ул. Колхозная, 2
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-13.00
Казачинско-Ленский район
Адрес: с. Казачинское, ул Ленина, 10
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Катангский район
Адрес: с. Ербогачен, ул. Комсомольская, 6
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
15.00-17.00
г. Киренск
Адрес: ул. Ленрабочих, 32
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
п. Куйтун
Адрес: ул. Красного октября, 36
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Мамско-Чуйский район
Адрес: п. Мама, ул. Советская, 10
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
Нижнеилимский район
Адрес: г. Железногорск-Илимский ,8 квартал, д. 10, каб. 16, 18
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-17.00
г. Нижнеудинск
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 25
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-13.00
Нукутский район
Адрес: п. Новонукутский ,ул. Ленина, 26
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Ольхонский район
Адрес: с. Еланцы, пер. Пионерский, 2
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Осинский район
Адрес: с. Оса, ул. Свердлова, 59
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
г. Саянск
Адрес: мкр. Юбилейный, 57, каб. 101, 102
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
г. Свирск
Адрес: ул. Комсомольская, 15 А
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
15.00-17.00
г. Слюдянка
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 124
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
13.00-16.00
г. Тайшет
Адрес: ул. Горького, 9 А
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
16.00-18.00
г. Тулун
Адрес: ул. Ленина, 114
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
13.00-17.00
Тулунский район
Адрес: г. Тулун, ул. Тухачевского, 1 - 78
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-15.00
г. Усолье-Сибирское
Адрес: пр. Комсомольский, 25
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
16.00-18.00
Усольский район
Адрес: г. Усолье-Сибирское, пр. Комсомольский, 25
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
16.00-18.00
г. Усть-Илимск и Усть-Илимский район
Адрес: г. Усть-Илимск, ул. Мечтателей, 30
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
18.00-20.00
г. Усть-Кут
Адрес: ул. Володарского, 69
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
г. Черемхово
Адрес: ул. Ф. Патоки, 1, оф. 17
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Черемховский район
Адрес:
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00
Чунский район
Адрес: р.п. Чунский, ул. Ленина, 47
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
8.00-17.00
г. Шелехов
Адрес: ул. Панжина, 2, оф. 5
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
10.00-17.00
Эхирит-Булугатский район
Адрес: п. Усть-Ордынский, ул. Первомайская, 1
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
ВС
9.00-17.00